Soccer Schedules

1st/2nd Grade

GameDayDateTimeVisitingHomeLocation
1Saturday9/141 pmBlessed Francis SeelosEast CatholicForest Hills Park
2Saturday9/211 pmMary of NazarethEast CatholicForest Hills Park
3Sunday9/223:15 pmEast CatholicProvidence Heights AlphaProvidence Heights Alpha
4Sunday9/291 pmSt. ElizabethEast CatholicForest Hills Park
5Saturday10/51:30 pmEast CatholicSt. ElizabethMaize Field
6Sunday10/61:15 pmEast CatholicBlessed Francis SeelosMarshal Field
7Saturday10/123:30 pmEast CatholicSts. Peter and PaulBeaver High School
8Saturday10/191 pmOur Lady of FatimaEast CatholicForest Hills Park

3rd/4th Grade

GameDayDateTimeVisitingHomeLocation
1Sunday9/81:30 pmEast CatholicSt. JamesQuaker Valley HS
2Saturday9/144:30 pmArchangel GabrielEast CatholicWilkins Primary
3Saturday9/2110:15 amEast CatholicOur Lady of FatimaYouthtowne
4Saturday9/284:30 pmButler CatholicEast CatholicWilkins Primary
5Sunday9/292:15 pmEast CatholicProvidence Heights AlphaProvidence Heights Alpha
6Saturday10/54:30 pmChrist the Divine TeacherEast CatholicWilkins Primary
7Saturday10/124:30 pmHoly SepulcherEast CatholicWilkins Primary
8Saturday10/191:30 pmEast CatholicHoly SepulcherHoly Sepulcher

Junior Varsity

GameDayDateTimeVisitingHomeLocation
1Saturday9/72 pmBlessed Trinity AcademyEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS
2Saturday9/213 pmSt. ElizabethEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS
3Saturday9/282 pmSt. PhilipEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS
4Saturday10/52:15 pmEast CatholicAquinas AcademyDolan Field
5Saturday10/129 amEast CatholicSt. BedeWP School for the Deaf
6Sunday10/132:30 pmEast CatholicBlessed Francis SeelosMarshall Field
7Saturday10/1912 pmEast CatholicArchangel GabrielUpper Burkett
8Saturday10/262 pmSt. KilianEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS

Varsity

GameDayDateTimeVisitingHomeLocation
1Saturday9/73:15 pmProvidence Heights AlphaEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS
2Saturday9/214:15 pmSt. ElizabethEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS
3Saturday9/283:15 pmSt. PhilipEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS
4Saturday10/53:30 pmEast CatholicAquinas AcademyDolan Field
5Saturday10/1210:15 amEast CatholicSt. BedeWP School for the Death
6Sunday10/133:45 pmEast CatholicBlessed Francis SeelosMarshal Field
7Saturday10/191:15 pmEast CatholicArchangel GabrielUpper Burkett
8Saturday10/263:15 pmSt. KilianEast CatholicWoodland Hills HS